Mathematics Department Chairman's List

Spring, 2014

Robin Alexander
Benjamin Baer
Alanna Clark
Fernando Del Pozo Cosio
Mervin Fansler
Nicholas Heil
Jacob Hikes
Ann Kovacs
Taylor Lagler
Robert Lehman
Carla Mohler
Katelyn Ort
Alan Peterson
Christopher Schneider
Jamie Thorpe
Samantha Ulrich
Randon Weaver

Fall, 2013

Robin Alexander
Benjamin Baer
Sarah Bradley
David Brown
Alanna Clark
Fernando Del Pozo Cosio
Mervin Fansler
Michael Gingrich
Giang Ha
Sidney Hagen
Jacob Hikes
Daniel Johnson
Ann Kovacs
Taylor Lagler
Kent Landis
Robert Lehman
Jing Li
Alan Peterson
Christopher Schneider
Samantha Ulrich
Randon Weaver

Spring, 2013

Robin Alexander
Benjamin Baer
Sarah Bradley
David Brown
Fernando Del Pozo Cosio
Mervin Fansler
Michael Gingrich
Sidney Hagen
Luke High
Jacob Hikes
Daniel Johnson
Ann Kovacs
Kent Landis
Robert Lehman
Jing Li
Kevin Miller
Eric Pagan
Alan Peterson
John Riegel
Christopher Schneider
Aaron Trimpey
Samantha Ulrich
Samantha Wilson
Lindsey Young

Fall, 2012

Robin Alexander
Benjamin Baer
David Brown
Fernando Del Pozo Cosio
Michael Gingrich
Jacob Hikes
Daniel Johnson
Robert Lehman
Hilary Louth
Neil Obetz
Eric Pagan
Alan Peterson
John Riegel
Christopher Schneider
Aaron Trimpey
Samantha Ulrich
Lindsey Young

Spring, 2012

David Brown
Douglas Burkholder
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Adam Diehl
Devin Fortney
Jenna Garber
Daniel Johnson
Matthew Keefe
Allison Kibler
Sydney Mace
Neil Obetz
Eric Pagan
David Paules
Samantha Ruane
Wesley Shope
Ashley Sparks
Samantha Ulrich
Lindsey Young

Fall, 2011

Benjamin Baer
David Brown
Douglas Burkholder
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Adam Diehl
Devin Fortney
Kimberly Greene
Jacob Hikes
Daniel Johnson
Matthew Keefe
Sydney Mace
Neil Obetz
Eric Pagan
David Paules
Samantha Ruane
Wesley Shope
Logan Simmons
Samantha Ulrich
Lindsey Young

Spring, 2011

Douglas Burkholder
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Adam Diehl
Devin Fortney
Jenna Garber
Andrew Gehman
Kimberly Greene
Rachelle Holnaider
Daniel Johnson
Matthew Keefe
Sydney Mace
Neil Obetz
Eric Pagan
David Paules
Morgan Schreffler
Wesley Shope
Jolyn Stauffer
Janelle Tweedy

Fall, 2010

Douglas Burkholder
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Adam Diehl
Devin Fortney
Jenna Garber
Andrew Gehman
Kimberly Greene
Andrew Hall
Nikki Herb
Rachelle Holnaider
Daniel Johnson
Matthew Keefe
Matthew Koveleski
Sydney Mace
Neil Obetz
Sorin Pasca
David Paules
Morgan Schreffler
Nick Simon
Jolyn Stauffer
Janelle Tweedy

Spring, 2010

Douglas Burkholder
Osman Chaudhary
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Luke Donato
Jenna Garber
Andrew Gehman
Andrew Hall
Nikki Herb
Rachelle Holnaider
Matthew Keefe
Steven McClure
Neil Obetz
Sorin Paska
David Paules
George Rockett
Morgan Schreffler
Wesley Shope
Curlista Sikes-Cardwell
Amanda Smith
Janelle Tweedy
Joshua York

Fall, 2009

Douglas Burkholder
Osman Chaudhary
Katelyn Coleman
Stephanie Coleman
Luke Donato
Jenna Garber
Andrew Gehman
Andrew Hall
Rachelle Holnaider
Matthew Keefe
Steven McClure
George Rockett
Morgan Schreffler
Wesley Shope
Curlista Sikes-Cardwell
Amanda Smith
Janelle Tweedy

Spring, 2009

Catherine Albright
Pamela Brubaker
Osman Chaudhary
Rebecca Dickinson
Andrew Gehman
Andrew Hall
Rachelle Holnaider
Jared Martin
Ryan Martin
Steven McClure
Jon Mease
Jared Mizrahi
Jonathan Poterjoy
Philip Sauer
Curlista Sikes-Cardwell
Amanda Smith
Jolyn Stauffer

Fall, 2008

Catherine Albright
Nicholas Brubaker
Pamela Brubaker
Rebecca Dickinson
Sean Evans
Durrel Fox
Nicolle Goble
Andrew Hall
Daniel Kravatz
Nikole Laros
Sherry Linn
Jared Martin
Ryan Martin
Steven McClure
Jon Mease
Jared Mizrahi
Stephen Peurifoy
Jonathan Poterjoy
Thomas Savage
Curlista Sikes-Cardwell
Amanda Smith
Jeremiah Stone
Kaitlyn Tomlinson

Spring, 2008

Catherine Albright
Nicholas Brubaker
Pamela Brubaker
Erica Davenport
Rebecca Dickinson
Sean Evans
Durrel Fox
Nicolle Goble
Andrew Hall
Daniel Kravatz
Nikole Laros
Sherry Linn
Jared Martin
Ryan Martin
Jon Mease
Stephen Peurifoy
Jonathan Poterjoy
Amanda Smith
Jeremiah Stone
Kaitlyn Tomlinson

Fall, 2007

Albright, Catherine Marie
Brubaker, Nicholas D
Brubaker, Pamela M
Clements, Adric Alvin
Czyszczon, Ryan P
Davenport, Erica Brooke
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Dickinson, Rebecca Mae
Dubbs, Kelly E
Evans, Sean Michael
Fox, Durrel L
Goble, Nicolle
Hajdari, Klodiana
Kravatz, Daniel E
Laros, Nikole B
Linn, Sherry B
Martin, Jared L
Martin, Ryan Thomas
Mease, Jon M
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Peurifoy, Stephen W
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smith, Amanda Belle
Stone, Jeremiah Thomas
Stowe, Alden B
Tomlinson, Kaitlyn Rose
Walker, Ryan Daniel
Wallace, Jenna L
York, Joshua Alston
Zeiset, Anita M

Spring, 2007

Brubaker, Nicholas D
Clements, Adric Alvin
Czyszczon, Ryan P
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Evans, Sean Michael
Kravatz, Daniel E
Laros, Nikole B
Linn, Sherry B
Martin, Ryan
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Peurifoy, Stephen W
Schumacher, Matthew R
Stone, Jeremiah Thomas
Stowe, Alden B
Tomlinson, Kaitlyn Rose
Walker, Ryan Daniel
Wallace, Jenna L
Zeiset, Anita M

Fall, 2006

Ambrosia, Damian V
Brubaker, Nicholas D
Clements, Adric Alvin
Czyszczon, Ryan P
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Dubbs, Kelly E
Evans, Sean Michael
Gemmer, John A
Good, Stephanie M
Hoch, Joanna E
Kravatz, Daniel E.
Laros, Nikole B
Linn, Sherry
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Peurifoy, Stephen W
Schultheis, Christopher William
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smoker, Roland G
Tomlinson, Kaitlyn Rose
Walker, Ryan Daniel
Wallace, Jenna L
Zumbrum, Matthew Evan

Spring, 2006

Ambrosia, Damian V
Brubaker, Nicholas D
Clements, Adric Alvin
Czyszczon, Ryan P
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Dubbs, Kelly E
Gemmer, John A
Good, Stephanie M
Hoch, Joanna E
Laros, Nikole B
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Peurifoy, Stephen W
Schultheis, Christopher William
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smoker, Roland G
Tomlinson, Kaitlyn Rose
Walker, Ryan Daniel
Wallace, Jenna L
Zumbrum, Matthew Evan
Evans, Sean Michael

Fall, 2005

Ambrosia, Damian V
Baxter, Andrew M
Czyszczon, Ryan P
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Dubbs, Kelly E
Gemmer, John A
Good, Stephanie M
Graffa, Trevor L
Hoch, Joanna E
Laverty, Sean M
Lundgren, Adam R
Marks, Kenneth G
Martin, Joel M
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Mills, Amanda M
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Schrott, Anna M
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smoker, Roland G
Wallace, Jenna L
Weaver, Stephen J
Zumbrum, Matthew Evan

Spring, 2005

Ambrosia, Damian V
Baxter, Andrew M
Cromwell, Leslie A
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Gemmer, John A
Good, Stephanie M
Graffa, Trevor L
Hoch, Joanna E
Kunkel, Christopher J
Laverty, Sean M
Lundgren, Adam R
Marks, Kenneth G
Martin, Joel M
McHale, Ryan S.
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Mills, Amanda M
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Schrott, Anna M
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smoker, Roland G
Wallace, Jenna L
Weaver, Stephen J
Zumbrum, Matthew Evan

Fall, 2004

Ambrosia, Damian V
Baxter, Andrew M
Cromwell, Leslie A
Davidson, Elizabeth A
Gemmer, John A
Good, Stephanie M
Graffa, Trevor L
Hoch, Joanna E
Kunkel, Christopher J
Laverty, Sean M
Lundgren, Adam R
Marks, Kenneth G
Martin, Joel M
McHale, Ryan S.
McNeely, Erin Kelly
Mills, Amanda M
Motyka, Michael A
Myers, Duane J
Schrott, Anna M
Schumacher, Matthew R
Smoker, Roland G
Wallace, Jenna L
Weaver, Stephen J
Zumbrum, Matthew Evan