Skully Shuffle Standings

The Relentless Idiots Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tara46.8545.5141.5443.6240.14
Linda73.481.489.490.589.2
Nikki3637454646
Denny44.8648.450.5854.8553.3
Susan40.3244.8136.7550.534.23
Gretchen50.855.151.4955.2363.78
Jaime70.7377.5289.481.482.7
Charles35.93553.1858.651.5
Team Avg.49.8653.0957.1760.0957.61

Fight Club Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tom65.560.643.360.665.08
Adrienne12.912.712.929.614.5
Jo48.567.971.5100.197.96
Evan38.350.1234.2650.4940.36
Arianna16.51521.539.556
Michael2027272219
Andy37464853.530
Shellee36.54142.525.741.4
Team Avg.34.440.0437.6247.6945.54

Sole Sisters Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Stephanie73.78281.8443.575
Rebecca10.8737.658.4672.3758.38
Laura19.2930.633.553730
Janel26.638.325.2433.236.2
Jennifer18.521.528.253213
Christina11.4237.4445.3280.2376.55
Valarie19.2542.359.251.972.8
Megan24.4140.4925.7610.643
Team Avg.25.5141.2844.745.1141.87

Cirque De Sore Legs Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Aubrey27.942395535
Deb57.357.535.151.229.9
Debbi36.4824.0237.441.938.5
Alex26.3538.2730.0123.8129.83
Sarah49.52229325
Chelsey44.852.444.649.835.7
Scott4620632.939.3
Tiana9.1126.8819.9917.5219.06
Team Avg.37.1835.3830.1438.0229.04

Hot Shots Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Ashley M.95.3101.1113.990.3
Jenna29.232.131.733
Ashley R.1618.519.317
Deborah44.337.33937.6
Gladine41.635.136.443.8
Branden3939.446.832.4
Kristin3734.736.135.3
Alex30.429.733.832.7
Team Avg.41.640.9944.6340.26

Herz32 Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Marge2729273422
Guy39.6637.143439.742.1
Sarah3225.22930.832
Team Avg.32.8930.453034.8332.03

Sigma Phi Delta Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Carin5.758.2632.8636.2531.32
Elaine2425212424
Katie21.1321.1358.3556.5852.37
Corey4.7310.43.2929.0821.24
Maria2323.428.230.632.2
Lauren54.848.543.7544.8643.47
Katey18.8148.0251.3431.3831.8
Jacqueline32.930.330.238.636.9
Team Avg.23.1426.8833.6236.4234.16

Can't Run with Us Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Shannon14.326.326.425.323.1
Nicole35.437.938.233.845.5
Cindy16.3829.1527.2728.2541.06
Sarah45.725.929.426.227.8
Team Avg.27.9529.8130.3228.3934.37

Running with Scissors Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Wendy47.542.439.846.242
Ryan23.8439.6835.5127.1627.38
Heather16.6622.817.3220.612.26
Katie1717.217.22020.5
Team Avg.26.2530.5227.4628.4925.54

Easier Said Than Run Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tyler3345394843
Amanda14.71012.0611.3414.83
Michele24.260.829.13843
Jim1043.61212.512
Elizabeth235212317.5
Brittany T.31.532.533.53833
Heather2015151412.6
Brittany H.26.942.945.838.946.5
Team Avg.20.2935.625.9327.9727.8

Truest Marauders Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Amanda19.558.5202021
Nate58.254759.650.159.4
Shannon79201212
Seth1527152118
Destinee6.5613.57.510
Aniya19.326.448.224.323.5
Andrea38.635.93441.152.4
Emonie22.728.815.947.218.2
Team Avg.23.3629.8328.2827.926.81

Davis Traveling Circus Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Natalie7.015.528.767.56
PJ22.6930.9253.5353.1943.09
Alex10.8735.527.22618.3
Megan38.0238.2846.6750.1443.14
Rebecca2.64.623.848.8533.6
Martin29.8225.5926.3530.0918.67
Amelia9.4215.1414.8917.4711.55
Cecilia40.4921.2542.3741.0533.96
Team Avg.20.1222.130.4534.2926.04

Honors College Hikers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Michael87.57.7544
Sharmin14925.226.721.8
Keith51.24851.75241.9
Donna3027.82735.819.7
Beth41.731.737.625.433.2
Elizabeth22.52321.52324.5
Team Avg.27.924.528.4627.8224.18

Team EJ Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Elizabeth1620.2514.51215.5
John30.53640.5
Team Avg.1620.2522.52428

Get-er-Run Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Fred50.0937.9629.944.238.5
Sylvia33.6531.3933.9935.8133.46
Francisco616.7519.524.1532.75
Angela851011.110
Team Avg.24.4422.7823.3618.8221.18

Nine and a Half Fingers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Kevin23.121222222
Brittney22.3618212023
Ben7.21218510
Connor1717211410
Seth14614168
Sarah2627272926
Joshua31.5526151930
Andrew25.130241618
Team Avg.20.7919.6320.2517.6318.38

The Grateful Tread Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Lance16.313.517.91117
Amanda242023.324.8517
Forrest151323.151922
Ryan3535353535
Sara4181719.510
Ace9.51414.215.50
Miles1521.517.523.715
Scott912.7512.6714.2515.5
Team Avg.15.9818.4720.0920.3516.44

MU Mighty Milers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Sue10101424.2521.4
Tina258.328
Team Avg.1017.51416.2824.7

MURC Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Jonathan6.67.18910
Megan6.18.74.154
Brendan38.710.51014
Matt3140384345
Team Avg.11.6816.1315.1516.7518.25

Marauder Marathoners Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Ashley20.320.115.513.113
Emily1618.1181116
Rachel12.257910
Team Avg.16.1714.413.511.0313

MUFH Mustache Baggage Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Renee4.510.415.41206.8
Meredith311.813.51120
Maureen813.2615.5711.269.6
Emily61361518
Tiffani4.519.616.610
Team Avg.5.3810.5914.0214.7712.88

Hyperstride Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Andrew8.4714.510.9417.93
Jason12.6712.9912.3818.4
Alice12.6718.7412.3821.14
Leah8.4710.4911.9316.93
Team Avg.10.5714.1811.9118.6

MUGS Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Hannah812335
Abby M.108.5313
Natalie108.5425.5
Abby B.30.532191210
Becky14.58775
Caitlin151116711
Brooke5104123.5
Casey813338
Team Avg.12.6312.887.385.886.38

MU Throws Alumni Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Meg5.25911.510.510.5
Sunflower5.77894.5
Stephanie3.125.043.588.253
Madison17911.512.259
Amanda510.5210.59
Team Avg.7.218.117.3210.17.2

Goal Getters Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Alexa
Team Avg.

Jefferson's Finest Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Matt
Melissa
JC
Jeff
Team Avg.