Skully Shuffle Standings

The Relentless Idiots Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tara46.8545.5141.5443.6240.1441.540.5433.0141.1737.19
Linda73.481.489.490.589.294.593.593.6124.9101
Nikki36374546465144445552
Denny44.8648.450.5854.8553.353.4654.3651.1256.4351.04
Susan40.3244.8136.7550.534.2338.3737.6547.7771.4144.41
Gretchen50.855.151.4955.2363.7850.7455.1152.8957.8855.66
Jaime70.7377.5289.481.482.782.18678.3106.674.6
Charles35.93553.1858.651.55457.4258.0980.0346.7
Team Avg.49.8653.0957.1760.0957.6158.2158.5757.3574.1857.83

Fight Club Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tom65.560.643.360.665.0885.3686.7386.3841.6976.88
Adrienne12.912.712.929.614.513.712.420.810.611.2
Jo48.567.971.5100.197.9699.74100.2597.9193.9394.35
Evan38.350.1234.2650.4940.3642.460.9360.4955.7786.55
Arianna16.51521.539.55657.545.5464335
Michael2027272219030142611
Andy37464853.530425451.253831
Shellee36.54142.525.741.441.844.736.528.634.2
Team Avg.34.440.0437.6247.6945.5447.8154.3151.6742.247.52

Sole Sisters Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Stephanie73.78281.8443.5751030.51045.3337
Rebecca10.8737.658.4672.3758.3863.3172.9171.5576.185.35
Laura19.2930.633.55373030.732393335
Janel26.638.325.2433.236.241.34244.148.751.6
Jennifer18.521.528.253213255.52123.7531.5
Christina11.4237.4445.3280.2376.5515.8227.4725.8763.3491.74
Valarie19.2542.359.251.972.86947.663.172.492.14
Megan24.4140.4925.7610.64343.5137.47152525
Team Avg.25.5141.2844.745.1141.8737.3336.9336.248.4556.17

Hot Shots Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Ashley M.95.3101.1113.990.376.775561067858.1
Jenna29.232.131.73339.631.627.839.530.847.4
Ashley R.1618.519.31715.8324.6424.7634.4525.9330.11
Deborah44.337.33937.630.73034.55237.649.8
Gladine41.635.136.443.838.437.43946.343.259.5
Branden3939.446.832.425.837.631.948.535.433.7
Kristin3734.736.135.330.130.129.739.837.845.9
Alex30.429.733.832.732.538.732.740.533.937.1
Team Avg.41.640.9944.6340.2636.238.1334.5550.8840.3345.2

Easier Said Than Run Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Tyler33453948437984804093
Amanda14.71012.0611.3414.8316.716.7818.3320.7623.4
Michele24.260.829.138437059954332
Jim1043.61212.5122129.818.313.325.2
Elizabeth235212317.519.223161921
Brittany T.31.532.533.538333543313740
Heather2015151412.61614.71516.816
Brittany H.26.942.945.838.946.538.257.759.760.954.1
Team Avg.20.2935.625.9327.9727.836.894141.6731.3538.09

Herz32 Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Marge27292734222830293030
Guy39.6637.143439.742.13838363737
Sarah3225.22930.8323333343032
Team Avg.32.8930.453034.8332.033333.673332.3333

Sigma Phi Delta Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Carin5.758.2632.8636.2531.3227.6334.1332.2424.9332.15
Elaine24252124242134.25101520
Katie21.1321.1358.3556.5852.3754.6657.41505049.34
Corey4.7310.43.2929.0821.2427.4422.0818.2824.5220.87
Maria2323.428.230.632.232.834.2531.2430.6634.6
Lauren54.848.543.7544.8643.4741.2715.8404043.47
Katey18.8148.0251.3431.3831.848.5527.8540.2831.3324.99
Jacqueline32.930.330.238.636.928.726.723.222.525
Team Avg.23.1426.8833.6236.4234.1635.2631.5630.6629.8731.3

Cirque De Sore Legs Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Aubrey27.9423955354334514552
Deb57.357.535.151.229.934.835.931.950.325.9
Debbi36.4824.0237.441.938.533.514.228.543.833.5
Alex26.3538.2730.0123.8129.831127.0125.19.311.33
Sarah49.5222932519971010
Chelsey44.852.444.649.835.737.642.840.242.643.2
Scott4620632.939.3351023.5105
Tiana9.1126.8819.9917.5219.0612.3516.999.256.5211.16
Team Avg.37.1835.3830.1438.0229.0428.2823.7427.0627.1924.01

Running with Scissors Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Wendy47.542.439.846.24250.449.555.255.235.7
Ryan23.8439.6835.5127.1627.3830.2432.8528.829.3832.2
Heather16.6622.817.3220.612.2619.413.723.1219.0719.1
Katie1717.217.22020.52218.520.819.619.6
Team Avg.26.2530.5227.4628.4925.5430.5128.6431.9830.8126.65

Honors College Hikers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Michael87.57.75447933
Sharmin14925.226.721.820.519.8221.821.2
Keith51.24851.75241.95152.24541.5
Donna3027.82735.819.72423.528.334.4
Beth41.731.737.625.433.227.1532.6829.431.2
Elizabeth22.52321.52324.525.226.527.529
Team Avg.27.924.528.4622.3824.1825.8127.2825.8326.72

Truest Marauders Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Amanda19.558.520202119221923.523.5
Nate58.254759.650.159.444384614.541
Shannon79201212161412119
Seth15271521181916101612
Destinee6.5613.57.5101010111213
Aniya19.326.448.224.323.533.122.432.1625.332.35
Andrea38.635.93441.152.448.252.33948.144
Emonie22.728.815.947.218.2211718.717.418.5
Team Avg.23.3629.8328.2827.926.8126.2923.9623.4820.9824.17

Davis Traveling Circus Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Natalie7.015.528.767.568.216.29.58.1410.2
PJ22.6930.9253.5353.1943.0945.5337.3132.4640.2836.58
Alex10.8735.527.22618.322.427.222.127.726.1
Megan38.0238.2846.6750.1443.1437.7534.4438.4116.929.81
Rebecca2.64.623.848.8533.640.729.537.553545.7
Martin29.8225.5926.3530.0918.6713.5810.7826.8615.6112.35
Amelia9.4215.1414.8917.4711.5514.817.6417.8916.4918.5
Cecilia40.4921.2542.3741.0533.964.14.01060
Team Avg.20.1222.130.4534.2926.0423.3822.1423.120.7719.91

Get-er-Run Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Fred50.0937.9629.944.238.5
Sylvia33.6531.3933.9935.8133.464135.235.13520.1
Francisco616.7519.524.1532.7527.25212228.2529
Angela851011.11010.91313.111.513.2
Team Avg.24.4422.7823.3618.8221.1826.3823.0723.424.9220.77

Team EJ Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Elizabeth1620.2514.51215.5911.3111516
John30.53640.5426114214
Team Avg.1620.2522.5242825.58.651128.515

Can't Run with Us Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Shannon14.326.326.425.323.135.3
Nicole35.437.938.233.845.544.7
Cindy16.3829.1527.2728.2541.0662.3
Sarah45.725.929.426.227.831.2
Team Avg.27.9529.8130.3228.3934.3743.38

MURC Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Jonathan6.67.18910121211108
Megan6.18.74.1544517108
Brendan38.710.510141417241715
Matt31403843454547494544
Team Avg.11.6816.1315.1516.7518.2518.7520.2525.2520.518.75

Hyperstride Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Andrew8.4714.510.9417.9315.816.817.414.8212.624.2
Jason12.6712.9912.3818.417.8517.9822.916.815.226.8
Alice12.6718.7412.3821.1418.3419.1428.419.8417.7428.4
Leah8.4710.4911.9316.9320.4222.426.820.2220.432.8
Team Avg.10.5714.1811.9118.618.119.0823.8817.9216.4928.05

MU Mighty Milers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Sue10101424.2521.424.3520.22423.824
Tina258.3284.638.57.1
Team Avg.1017.51416.2824.714.4811.62416.1515.55

The Grateful Tread Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Lance16.313.517.911171111012
Amanda242023.324.851715.5202320.7
Forrest151323.15192221.2513.0544.5
Ryan353535353535103530
Sara4181719.510101248
Ace9.51414.215.501027.830.219
Miles1521.517.523.7151515.51320
Scott912.7512.6714.2515.513.510.458.259.3
Team Avg.15.9818.4720.0920.3516.4416.4114.9814.6815.44

Nine and a Half Fingers Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Kevin23.121222222222230
Brittney22.3618212023233531
Ben7.2121851003215
Connor1717211410202720
Seth146141683012
Sarah2627272926202625
Joshua31.55261519309.805
Andrew25.13024161863618
Team Avg.20.7919.6320.2517.6318.3812.9822.2519.5

Marauder Marathoners Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Ashley20.320.115.513.11312.19.18812
Emily1618.11811161211.191110
Rachel12.2579101181097
Team Avg.16.1714.413.511.031311.79.499.339.67

MUFH Mustache Baggage Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Renee4.510.415.41206.85.519.421.628
Meredith311.813.51120126810
Maureen813.2615.5711.269.689.391112
Emily613615181011811
Tiffani4.519.616.61017.517.617.57
Team Avg.5.3810.5914.0214.7712.8810.612.6813.2213.6

MU Throws Alumni Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Meg5.25911.510.510.51091059
Sunflower5.77894.5993410
Stephanie3.125.043.588.253425.55.15.78
Madison17911.512.25912122020.511.5
Amanda510.5210.591213.510205
Team Avg.7.218.117.3210.17.29.49.19.710.928.26

MUGS Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Hannah81233525564
Abby M.108.531305384
Natalie108.5425.555388
Abby B.30.532191210616192815
Becky14.5877588567
Caitlin15111671165132113
Brooke5104123.5810.58.5126
Casey81333827836
Team Avg.12.6312.887.385.886.384.637.698.0611.57.88

Goal Getters Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Alexa
Team Avg.

Jefferson's Finest Weekly Stats

Member NameW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
Matt
Melissa
JC
Jeff
Team Avg.